Name

Position

Information

Special Populations Teacher


Personal Finance, Contemporary Issues

Inclusion English I, Lit Trans I, II, III

Admin Asst Counseling Center, Registrar, Dance Coach

Special Populations Teacher, Recycling Club

Eng II, CJ Eng II, Honors CJ Eng II, Focus Literacy Eng I

English I, Honors English I, RICA



World History & Geography, Personal Finance, Wrestling Head Coach, JV Football Coach

Biology/Honors Biology, Anime Club

Criminal Justice 1, Boys Cross Country/Girls Track & Field Head Coach

Chemistry, Honors Chemistry



Educational Assistant

Educational Assistant

SPED Biology/SPED Physical Science

English II/Honors English II/AP Language

World History & Geography/APUSH

Accounting Technician

Educational Assistant

Administrative Assistant/Records,Textbooks,Transcripts, Withdraws, SF-1010s, Media

Assistant Principal (D-M), Athletic Director

Director of Instrumental Music (Band & Guitar)

Biology/Honors Biology/AP Biology, Girls Cross Country Head Coach

Library Media Specialist, Book Club


Academic Coach, Focused Math

AP Physics 1 & 2/Physics

World History & Geography, Government

Life Wellness/PE I/PE II, Head Football Coach

AV Production I,II,III, Broadcasting Club Advisor/Asst. Wrestling Coach


Assistant Principal, N - Z

Choir and Piano I, Choral Director/ASG Sponser


Biology, Anatomy & Physiology

Special Populations Educational Assistant


Administrative Assistant Attendance


Educational Assistant SPED

English III, English IV

Accounting Technician


Economics, Head Girls Basketball Coach

Library Media Specialist, Book Club, Journalism, Journalism/Book Club Co-Sponsor

SPED, English III

English II, English III


Academy English I

Educational Assistant

Educational Assistant

JROTC III, Raider Coach

Chemistry/AP Chemistry/Honors Chemistry

Latin I,II,III/IDS, JCL Sponsor

Special Education Teacher, SPED Director Chair


AP Statistics, Statistics


JROTC (LET I, LET IV)

Alg I SPED, Econ SPED, Geo SPED

JROTC I Instructor, Drill Team/Color Guard Coach

U.S. History, Head Boys Basketbball Coach

General Music, Piano I, II





Criminal Justice III: FS/CJHS Academy

Lead Counselor, G - M

Boys Soccer Head Coach

Educational Assistant, Cheer Coach

Algebra 2 and Precalculus, Assistant Wrestling Coach

Fundamentals in Construction, SSI

Algebra I, Geometry

American Government, Psychology, Sociology

Algebra I, Algebra II



School Counselor (L-Ri)

Administrative Assistant Main Office

Algebra I, Honors Algebra I, ATL Algebra I

Pre Calculus, Honors Pre Calculus, AP Calculus

Spanish I, Spanish II

Spanish II, Spanish III

Special Populations Teacher



Art I, Art II, Sr Class Sponsor

Computer Science Foundations/Cybersecurity I/Business Communications/Business Management


English 1 and Read 180

Theatre I,II,III,IV, FCA, Drama Club, Speech Team Coach

Teaching as a Profession Academy(TAP) I, II, III, Lifespan, FCCLA Advisor, Sr Class Co-Sponsor



Geometry, Geometry Criminal Justice, Girls Soccer Head Coach

AP Eruo, AP Human Geography, World History & Geography


Geometry/Honors Geometry, Lead Geometry Teacher

Principles of Law/Criminal Justice II, CJ Debate/Mock Trial Team & Freshman Class Sponsor

Physical Science, Biology

Government/AP Government, Head Volleyball Coach/Boys Track Coach



Algebra I, CJ Algebra I

Health & Science/Medical Ther/Dental Ther, HOSA

Spanish I, Spanish II

Career Explorations


Lifetime Wellness/PE I/Adaptive PE, Athletic Trainer, Head Softball Coach, FCA Sponsor

Honors English III/English III/ACT Prep

Dual Enrollment, Honors English IV, ACT Prep


Physical Science/Physical Science Academy



11th & 12th Grade English Teacher


Algebra II, ACT Prep

Assistant Principal (A-C), Academy

Welleness/P.E., Assistant Football Coach

Computer Science Foundation, CS I, CS II


Translate